Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027 Updated Oct 18, 2026 Order form
Sample sheet from a demo store. Make yours from your Shopify products
Wholesale line sheet

Field Office

Core Collection
Spring / Summer 2027

Opening order
$750 minimum
Payment
Net 30
The line18 styles · Wholesale / MSRP in USD
Tap a style to circle it for your order.
BeanieFO-220$42 / $100Black SunniesFO-270$25 / $50Canvas SneakersFO-240$20 / $40Clear SunniesFO-280$12.50 / $25FrontpackFO-230$100 / $200Gray RunnersFO-260$15 / $30Half ZipFO-140$50 / $100High Top SneakersFO-250$90 / $180HoodieFO-110$45 / $90LeggingsFO-190$10 / $20Light PufferFO-150$40 / $80Men's CrewneckFO-120$60 / $120Men's T-shirtFO-200$20 / $40Puffer JacketFO-160$45 / $90ShortsFO-180$22.50 / $45SweatpantsFO-170$17.50 / $35Women's CrewneckFO-130$60 / $120Women's T-shirtFO-210$20 / $40
Beanie
Style FO-220

Beanie

$42Wholesale
$100MSRP
12Min units

This beanie is perfect for all seasons!

Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Black Sunnies
Style FO-270

Black Sunnies

$25Wholesale
$50MSRP
6Min units

These modern black sunglasses provide 100% UV400 protection from harmful sunrays and feature mirrored lenses for a timeless and stylish look.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Canvas Sneakers
Style FO-240

Canvas Sneakers

$20Wholesale
$40MSRP
6Min units

These high-quality canvas sneakers offer a comfortable fit and superior breathability, thanks to their cushioning midsoles and durable construction.

Sizes
4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Clear Sunnies
Style FO-280

Clear Sunnies

$12.50Wholesale
$25MSRP
6Min units

These modern clear sunglasses provide 100% UV400 protection from harmful sunrays and feature mirrored lenses for a timeless and stylish look.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Frontpack
Style FO-230

Frontpack

$100Wholesale
$200MSRP
6Min units

This frontpack is the perfect combination of form and function, with a modern, sporty design and patented technology that enables you to easily carry numerous items on the go.

Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Gray Runners
Style FO-260

Gray Runners

$15Wholesale
$30MSRP
6Min units

These gray runners are the perfect choice for running enthusiasts.

Sizes
4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Half Zip
Style FO-140

Half Zip

$50Wholesale
$100MSRP
6Min units

This half zip athletic sweatshirt is designed for optimum comfort and convenience.

Sizes
S · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
High Top Sneakers
Style FO-250

High Top Sneakers

$90Wholesale
$180MSRP
6Min units

These stylish and durable high top sneakers are perfect for any casual look, offering superior comfort and protection with their foam cushioning and reinforced heel support.

Sizes
6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Hoodie
Style FO-110

Hoodie

$45Wholesale
$90MSRP
6Min units

This hoodie is the perfect choice for comfort and warmth.

Sizes
S · M · L · XL
Colors
Clay, Green, Red, Ocean, Purple
OrderAdd quantities
Clay
Green
Red
Ocean
Purple
Leggings
Style FO-190

Leggings

$10Wholesale
$20MSRP
6Min units

These sporty and lightweight leggings are designed for comfort and ease of movement.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Light Puffer
Style FO-150

Light Puffer

$40Wholesale
$80MSRP
6Min units

This light puffer vest is made from durable nylon and will keep you dry and comfortable in all weather.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Men's Crewneck
Style FO-120

Men's Crewneck

$60Wholesale
$120MSRP
6Min units

This high-quality crewneck is perfect for your everyday look.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Men's T-shirt
Style FO-200

Men's T-shirt

$20Wholesale
$40MSRP
6Min units

Crafted from organic cotton, this classic T-shirt features a relaxed fit, crew neckline and timeless look.

Sizes
S · M · L · XL
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Puffer Jacket
Style FO-160

Puffer Jacket

$45Wholesale
$90MSRP
6Min units

This light puffer jacket is made from durable nylon and will keep you dry and comfortable in all weather.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Shorts
Style FO-180

Shorts

$22.50Wholesale
$45MSRP
6Min units

These shorts are designed to help you reach peak performance.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Sweatpants
Style FO-170

Sweatpants

$17.50Wholesale
$35MSRP
6Min units

Soft and comfortable sweatpants in stylish shades.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Women's Crewneck
Style FO-130

Women's Crewneck

$60Wholesale
$120MSRP
6Min units

This high-quality crewneck is perfect for your everyday look.

Sizes
S · M · L
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Women's T-shirt
Style FO-210

Women's T-shirt

$20Wholesale
$40MSRP
6Min units

Crafted from organic cotton, this classic T-shirt features a relaxed fit, crew neckline and timeless look.

Sizes
S · M · L · XL
Colors
Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
OrderAdd quantities
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential
Wholesale line sheet

Field Office

Core Collection
Spring / Summer 2027

Opening order
$750 minimum
Payment
Net 30
The line18 styles · Wholesale / MSRP in USD
Tap a style to circle it for your order.
BeanieFO-220$42 / $100
Black SunniesFO-270$25 / $50
Canvas SneakersFO-240$20 / $40
Clear SunniesFO-280$12.50 / $25
FrontpackFO-230$100 / $200
Gray RunnersFO-260$15 / $30
Half ZipFO-140$50 / $100
High Top SneakersFO-250$90 / $180
HoodieFO-110$45 / $90
LeggingsFO-190$10 / $20
Light PufferFO-150$40 / $80
Men's CrewneckFO-120$60 / $120
Men's T-shirtFO-200$20 / $40
Puffer JacketFO-160$45 / $90
ShortsFO-180$22.50 / $45
SweatpantsFO-170$17.50 / $35
Women's CrewneckFO-130$60 / $120
Women's T-shirtFO-210$20 / $40
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Beanie

$42WSP · MSRP $100

This beanie is perfect for all seasons!

StyleFO-220 Min12 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-220 · Min 12Qty
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Black Sunnies

$25WSP · MSRP $50

These modern black sunglasses provide 100% UV400 protection from harmful sunrays and feature mirrored lenses for a timeless and stylish look.

StyleFO-270 Min6 units
Style FO-270 · Min 6Qty
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential02 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Canvas Sneakers

$20WSP · MSRP $40

These high-quality canvas sneakers offer a comfortable fit and superior breathability, thanks to their cushioning midsoles and durable construction.

StyleFO-240 Sizes4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-240 · Min 6456789101112Units
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Clear Sunnies

$12.50WSP · MSRP $25

These modern clear sunglasses provide 100% UV400 protection from harmful sunrays and feature mirrored lenses for a timeless and stylish look.

StyleFO-280 Min6 units
Style FO-280 · Min 6Qty
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential03 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Frontpack

$100WSP · MSRP $200

This frontpack is the perfect combination of form and function, with a modern, sporty design and patented technology that enables you to easily carry numerous items on the go.

StyleFO-230 Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-230 · Min 6Qty
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Gray Runners

$15WSP · MSRP $30

These gray runners are the perfect choice for running enthusiasts.

StyleFO-260 Sizes4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Min6 units
Style FO-260 · Min 64567891011121314Units
One color
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential04 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Half Zip

$50WSP · MSRP $100

This half zip athletic sweatshirt is designed for optimum comfort and convenience.

StyleFO-140 SizesS L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-140 · Min 6SLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

High Top Sneakers

$90WSP · MSRP $180

These stylish and durable high top sneakers are perfect for any casual look, offering superior comfort and protection with their foam cushioning and reinforced heel support.

StyleFO-250 Sizes6 7 8 9 10 Min6 units
Style FO-250 · Min 6678910Units
One color
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential05 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Hoodie

$45WSP · MSRP $90

This hoodie is the perfect choice for comfort and warmth.

StyleFO-110 SizesS M L XL Min6 units Clay, Green, Red, Ocean, Purple
Style FO-110 · Min 6SMLXLUnits
Clay
Green
Red
Ocean
Purple

Leggings

$10WSP · MSRP $20

These sporty and lightweight leggings are designed for comfort and ease of movement.

StyleFO-190 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-190 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential06 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Light Puffer

$40WSP · MSRP $80

This light puffer vest is made from durable nylon and will keep you dry and comfortable in all weather.

StyleFO-150 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-150 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Men's Crewneck

$60WSP · MSRP $120

This high-quality crewneck is perfect for your everyday look.

StyleFO-120 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-120 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential07 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Men's T-shirt

$20WSP · MSRP $40

Crafted from organic cotton, this classic T-shirt features a relaxed fit, crew neckline and timeless look.

StyleFO-200 SizesS M L XL Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-200 · Min 6SMLXLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Puffer Jacket

$45WSP · MSRP $90

This light puffer jacket is made from durable nylon and will keep you dry and comfortable in all weather.

StyleFO-160 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-160 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential08 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Shorts

$22.50WSP · MSRP $45

These shorts are designed to help you reach peak performance.

StyleFO-180 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-180 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Sweatpants

$17.50WSP · MSRP $35

Soft and comfortable sweatpants in stylish shades.

StyleFO-170 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-170 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential09 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Women's Crewneck

$60WSP · MSRP $120

This high-quality crewneck is perfect for your everyday look.

StyleFO-130 SizesS M L Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-130 · Min 6SMLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red

Women's T-shirt

$20WSP · MSRP $40

Crafted from organic cotton, this classic T-shirt features a relaxed fit, crew neckline and timeless look.

StyleFO-210 SizesS M L XL Min6 units Green, Olive, Ocean, Purple, Red
Style FO-210 · Min 6SMLXLUnits
Green
Olive
Ocean
Purple
Red
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential10 / 10
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Beanie
FO-220 · min 12
Green Qty $42
Olive Qty $42
Ocean Qty $42
Purple Qty $42
Red Qty $42
Black Sunnies
FO-270 · min 6
One color Qty $25
Canvas Sneakers
FO-240 · min 6
Green 456789101112 $20
Olive 456789101112 $20
Ocean 456789101112 $20
Purple 456789101112 $20
Red 456789101112 $20
Clear Sunnies
FO-280 · min 6
One color Qty $12.50
Frontpack
FO-230 · min 6
Green Qty $100
Olive Qty $100
Ocean Qty $100
Purple Qty $100
Red Qty $100
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidentialOrder 01 / 05
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Gray Runners
FO-260 · min 6
One color 4567891011121314 $15
Half Zip
FO-140 · min 6
Green SL $50
Olive SL $50
Ocean SL $50
Purple SL $50
Red SL $50
High Top Sneakers
FO-250 · min 6
One color 678910 $90
Hoodie
FO-110 · min 6
Clay SMLXL $45
Green SMLXL $45
Red SMLXL $45
Ocean SMLXL $45
Purple SMLXL $45
Leggings
FO-190 · min 6
Green SML $10
Olive SML $10
Ocean SML $10
Purple SML $10
Red SML $10
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidentialOrder 02 / 05
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Light Puffer
FO-150 · min 6
Green SML $40
Olive SML $40
Ocean SML $40
Purple SML $40
Red SML $40
Men's Crewneck
FO-120 · min 6
Green SML $60
Olive SML $60
Ocean SML $60
Purple SML $60
Red SML $60
Men's T-shirt
FO-200 · min 6
Green SMLXL $20
Olive SMLXL $20
Ocean SMLXL $20
Purple SMLXL $20
Red SMLXL $20
Puffer Jacket
FO-160 · min 6
Green SML $45
Olive SML $45
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidentialOrder 03 / 05
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Ocean SML $45
Purple SML $45
Red SML $45
Shorts
FO-180 · min 6
Green SML $22.50
Olive SML $22.50
Ocean SML $22.50
Purple SML $22.50
Red SML $22.50
Sweatpants
FO-170 · min 6
Green SML $17.50
Olive SML $17.50
Ocean SML $17.50
Purple SML $17.50
Red SML $17.50
Women's Crewneck
FO-130 · min 6
Green SML $60
Olive SML $60
Ocean SML $60
Purple SML $60
Field Office · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidentialOrder 04 / 05
Field OfficeCore Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Red SML $60
Women's T-shirt
FO-210 · min 6
Green SMLXL $20
Olive SMLXL $20
Ocean SMLXL $20
Purple SMLXL $20
Red SMLXL $20
Order total